Special Thanks to our Sponsors

Corporate

Bank of America Foundation
CareNow Urgent Care
35TenMedia
XacTrak Portable Laser Rail
Betz Company
Lisa & Billy Henley - Coach
Carl and Cecelia S. Pellegrini Family
Sarah & Doug Robinson - Coach
Charlotte and Mike Sheaner '75
Wendel Family (Peter, '11)
Sheaner Insurance Agency
"High Value" Home Insurance
(214) 823-3003
Class of 1974
Class or 1975

Family

Ben Brownlee Memorial Fund
Combine Fitness LLC
Catherine & Bob Karlseng
Feargal McKinney & Ellen Keenan
Debbie & Chuck Kleuser '74
Rosewood Fondation
Kelly & Patrick Schurr '82
Todd & Sinead Soesbe
Jeff & Megan Thornton
Cari & David Walls

Blue

The Almaguer Family
The Bird Family
Brandie & Chris Coniglio, Sr.
Jane-Marie A. Gauthier
Raul Hernandez II '23
Kiersten & Charlie Humbert '87
Nancy & Mike Korman '66
Felicia & Gaspar Martinez
Scott & Susanna Ovenshire
The Pollard Family
Debi & Mike Sementelli
Larry Tanner '58
Cody & Heather Towns
Nancy Tuffin
Richard & Marilyn Wachsman

Gold

Tom & Jan Colven
Lily & Harrison Crosby '10 & Julie Crosby
The Cutchalls
Wendy & Paul Linehan '72
Sylvia & Jaime Najera '81
Pediatricians of Dallas & The Yaeger Family
Michael Reilly '88
Kelly & Charles Secker
Gloria & Herb Sheaner, Jr.
Lisa & Milt Songy '85
Brad & Noelle Williams
Anonymous

Friend


Gerald Boatner
Zachary Feffer '18
Lindsey & Matthew Fields '99
Liz & Mark Goedecke '69
Patti Hastings
Lauren & Gordon Law
The McAlone Family
Terry & Beau McVay '75
Elizabeth & Richard Miller
Connie & Arnie Segal
Texas Instruments Foundation
Anonymous

Past Years

Corporate

CareNow Urgent Care ('18-'21)
Terry and Julian McVay '75 ('16-'17)
Carl and Cecelia S. Pellegrini Family ('19-'21)
Charlotte and Mike Sheaner '75 ('16-'21)
Texas Colon and Rectal Specialists  ('17)
Wendel Family (Peter '11)  ('17-'21)
Whelan Brothers Construction LLC ('19-'20)
Ann and Kevin Whelan '77  ('17, '20)
XacTrak Portable Laser Rail  ('19-'21)
35TenMedia  ('19-'21)
Sheaner Insurance Agency "High Value" Home Insurance - (214) 823-3003 ('19-'21)
Anonymous
Class of 1974 ('19-'21)
Class of 1975 ('19-'21)

Gold

Mr. & Mrs. John Butterfield ('20)
Michael Gallaway '84 ('16)
Lisa and Billy F. Henly - Coach ('17-'18)
Jorge & Cruz Lopez ('18)
Sylvia and Jaime Najera '81 ('16-'17, '20-'21)
Michael F. Reilly '88  ('17, '19)
Douglas Robinson - Coach  ('17-'18)
Herb and Gloria Sheaner  ('18-'21)
Mr. and Mrs. Todd Soesbe ('19-'20)

Friend

Gerald Boatner ('20-'21)
Lindsey & Matthew Fields '99  ('17-'21)
Patti Hastings ('20-'21)
Lauren & Gordon Law ('18)
Terry and Julian McVay '75 ('19-'21)
Carl E. Pellegrini '61 ('18)
Mr. and Mrs. Edward P. Pita ‘56 ('18-'20)
Debbie and Ruben Reyes '74  ('19-'20)
Arnold and Connie Segal  ('17-'21)
John J Willik II '06 ('20)

Family

The Benefield Family ('19-'20)
Mr. and Mrs. Ryan Betz
Colin Bird '95  ('17)
Diane and Sanford, Sandy, Sarah and Will Brown '13 ('16, '18-'20)
Mr, and Mrs, Thomas J Colven III
Mr. and Mrs.David A Duque
The Finnegan Family (Rob '81)  ('19-'20)
Lisa and Billy F. Henly - Coach ('19-'21)
The Hernandez & Isbell Families  ('17)
In Memory of Jane Hundley Hebert ('16)
Debbie and Chuck Kleuser '74  ('17, '19-'21)
The Lark Family  ('19-'20)
Will Norris and Family ('19-'20)
Tracy and Duncan Parks ('16-'17)
Carl and Cecelia S. Pellegrini Family ('16, '18-'20)
Mr. and Mrs. Edward F Pellegrini '74 ('19-'20)
Douglas Robinson - Coach  ('19-'21)
Kelly & Patrick Schurr '82 ('18-'21)
Kelly & Charles Secker ('18-'20)
Bill and Yvette Smith & Family  ('17)
The Wendel Family ('16-'17) 
Ann and Kevin Whelan '77 ('18)
Monica and Mark Wischmeyer '76 ('18)
Wyland Family ('18)

Blue

Linda & Joe Ackels '75 & Family  ('17)
Diane and Sandy Brown ('19-'20)
Mr. & Mrs. John Butterfield ('16)
The Carver Family ('16)
Marc Fisk & Family ('18)
Karen and Jim Harrington  ('17)
Piper & David Kent ('18)
Nancy and Mike Korman '66  ('17)
Bill Lalla '65 (deceased) ('16)
Wendy and Paul Linehan '72 ('16-'20)
Andy McCall '12 & Chris McCall '14 ('16)
Mr. and Mrs. Ryan McKinney ('20)
Terry and Julian McVay '75 ('18)
Mr. and Mrs. David R. Mehl ('19-'20)
William H. Moore, MD '80 ('19-'20)
Timothy Norris ('20)
Ana and Andy Pott ('16)
Michael F. Reilly '88 ('19-'20)
Debbie and Ruben Reyes '74  ('17)
Mr. and Mrs. Arnold Z. Segal ('16)
Michael and Debi Sementelli ('16-'21)
Ted Thompson '93  ('17)
Dr. Noelle S and Mr. Bradley P Williams ('20)
Moody and Jennfier Younger ('19-'20)